simple website builder

FACULTY & STAFF

Higher Secondary Section

Primary Section Teachers

Mobirise

K.G. Section Teachers

Nursery Section Teachers

Higher Secondary Non Teaching Staff

Primary Section Non Teaching Staff

Higher Secondary Section Faculty 

S.No.Name Designation Subjects
01Fr. Sibi JosephPrincipalEnglish/Civics
02Sr. DaisyVice PrincipalEnglish
03Mr. Sanjay AsthanaPGTPhysics
04Dr. Amitava SaraswatiPGTMaths
05Mr. Atul SharmaPGTChemistry
06Mrs. Snigdha VatsaPGTComputer
07Mr. Rajkumar AhujaPGTMaths
08Mr. Rajbir SinghPGTHindi
09Mr. Sameer D. MestonPGTPhysical Edu.
10Mr. Vincent ThomasPGTEnglish
11Mr. Deshbir SinghPGTChemistry
12Mr. Ravi SatsangiPGTCommerce
13Mr. Lokendra Singh ChouhanPGTPhysical Edu.
14Mr. Sindhu MenonPGTEconomics
15Mr. T.K. MathewPGTAcc & B.S.
16Mr. B.N. PathakPGTChemistry
17Mr. Shibu MathewPGTSports & Games
18Mr. Mukesh HardiyaPTISports & Games
19Mr. Eric Das AnthonyPTISports & Games
20Mr. Rajan SisodiyaPTISports & Games
21Mr. Anurag SinghMusic TeacherMusic
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
S.No.Name Designation Subject
01Mrs. Lata NaiduTGTEconomics
02Mrs. Mallika ChatterjeeTGTEnglish
03Mrs. Shweta GuptaTGTScience
04Mrs. Sapna SaxenaTGTCounsellor
05Mr. Somesh PandeyTGTMaths
06Mr. Dharmvir MahoviyaTGTHindi & Sanskrit
07Ms. Vinita PalhariyaTGTMaths
08Ms. Seema DhotiaTGTSci. & Computer
09Mr. Rohit MasihTGTScience
10Mr. Ashok JainTGTHindi & Sanskrit
11Mrs. Jayshree PurohitTGT Gen. Science
12 Mrs. Sujata JohnsonTGT English
13 Mrs. Poonam SharmaTGT Fine Arts
14 Mrs. Shyama BasuTGT English
15 Mrs. Rajkumari SethTGT Social
16Mrs. Vijaya AjitTGT Maths
17 Dr. Umesh PandeyTGT Maths
18 Mrs. Deepti ParulkarTGT English
19 Mrs. Neena HemrajTGT English
20 Mrs. Tija NegelalTGT Maths
21Mrs. Neeta GoyalTGT Sanskrit/History
22 Mrs. Sunita KelkarTGT Science
23 Mrs. Adita SharmaTGT Hindi
24 Mrs. Simi BijuTGT English
25 Mrs. Suchitra NathTGT English
26 Sr. Leela MaryTGT English
27Mr. Satyanarayan KunwarTGT Hindi & Sanskrit
28 Ms. Leena ChandelTGT Social Science
29 Ms. Babita ThammanTGT Science
30 Sr. Leo VinnarasiTGT Maths
31 Ms. Priyanka RathoreTGT Social Science
32 Mrs. Deepali JainTGT Physics
33 Ms. Sheela ChaturvediTGTCounsellor
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
Address

7, Boundary Road
Indore, (MP) 453441

Contacts

Email: stpaulindore@gmail.com
Phone: 0731-2492292
Fax : 0731-2492325