website templates free download

Student Council

                                                HEAD BOY
                                                         
                                                              Ashwin Samuel (XII-B)

BLUE HOUSE

POST NAME CLASS
CHIEF CAPTAINKartik Tiwari(XII-D)
 LITERARY SECRETARY Arush Vyas(XII-A)
CULTURAL SECRETARY 
Aman Khan (XII-A)
SPORTS SECRETARY
 Aman Naredi (XII-C)
DY. CULTURAL SECRETARY
Aman Dixit  (XI-E)
DY. LITERARY SECRETARY
Ishan Majumdar(XI-D)
DY. SPORTS SECRETARY
Priyanshu Vaishnav (XI-B) 
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

GREEN HOUSE

POST NAME CLASS
CHIEF CAPTAIN
Prbhav Baheti (XII-B)
LITERARY SECRETARY 
Aryan Wishard (XII-A)
CULTURAL SECRETARY 
Swapnil Sinha (XII-C)
SPORTS SCRETARY
 Karimulla Mmohammad
(XII-C)
DY. CULTURAL SECY.
Prabhal Pophaley  (XI-C)
DY. LITERARY SECY. 
Pranjal Jain  (XI-E)
DY. SPORTS SECY. 
Pratham Pachori (XI-C)
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

RED HOUSE

Post Name Class
CHIEF CAPTAIN
Piyush Chandak(XII-D)
LITERARY SECRETARY 
Jay Dubey (XII-C)
CULTURAL SECRETARY 
Divyansh Sharma(XII-A)
SPORTS SECRETARY
Devang Dwivedi (XII-B)
DY. CULTURAL SECY.
 Tarun Surana (XI-E) 
DY. LITERARY SECY.
Siddharth Nagpal  (XI-D)
DY. SPORTS SECY. 
 Mohit Rao (XI-E)
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

YELLOW HOUSE

Post Name Class
CHIEF CAPTAIN
Shubham Kamal(XII-D)
LITERARY SECRETARY
Sarthak Jain  (XII-A)
CULTURAL SECRETARY 
Atishay Jain (XII-B)
SPORTS SCRETARY
Tanmay Panwar (XII-A)
DY. CULTURAL SECY.
Ish Pandey (XI-C)
DY. LITERARY SECY.
Chahat Nagar (XI-E)
DY. SPORTS SECY.  Tinu Tom Josephl (XI-D)
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

ST. PAUL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL – INDORE

P.T.A. OFFICE BEARERS (2018-19)

HIGH SCHOOL

PRESIDENT : Mr. Praveen Dey
VICE PRESIDENT (High School) : Mrs. Veena Shrivastava
VICE PRESIDENT (Primary Section): Mr. Modh. Matin Farooqui
GENERAL SECRETARY : Mr. Ashok Chouhan
JOINT SECERETARY : Dr. Umesh Pandey
TREASURER : Mrs. Vijaya Ajit
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-1 : Mrs.Seema Rajesh Bindal
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-2 : Mr.Qutbuddin Tambawala
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-2 : Mr. Sanjay Singh
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-2 : Mr. Rajesh Chourasia

Primary Section

EXECUTIVE MEMBER-1 : Mrs. Shaheen Khan
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-2 : Mr. Sameer Khan

Pre-Primary Section

EXECUTIVE MEMBER-1 : Mrs. Priyanka Tiwari

TEACHERS REPRESENTATIVES

High School

Teachers Representative-1 : Mr. Rohit Masih
Teachers Representative-2 : Mrs. Shweta Gupta

Primary Section

Teachers Representative-1 : Mrs. Monika Majumdar
Teachers Representative-2 ; Mrs. Pratiksha Chouhan

Pre-Primary Section

Teachers Representative-1 : Mrs. Lotus Mary

NOMINATED MEMBERS

Nominated Member-1 : Mr. Manish Dixit
Nominated Member-2 : Mr. Praveen Bandi

Address

7, Boundary Road
Indore, (MP) 453441

Contacts

Email: stpaulindore@gmail.com
Phone: 0731-2492292
Fax : 0731-2492325