Student Council -2022-23

                                                HEAD BOY
                                                         
                                                              BHUVAN K. JAIN (12C)                                                               MERCURY (RED HOUSE)

JUPITER - BLUE HOUSE

POST NAME CLASS
CHIEF CAPTAINKARTIK DEY(XII-E)
SPORTS SECRETARYSIDDHARTH JAIN(XII-B)
CULTURAL SECRETARYDHRUV AGRAWAL(XII-C)
LITERARY SECRETARYHITH RAHIL NIDHAN (XII-D)
DY. LITERARY SECRETARYHARSHVARDHAN SINGH TOMAR (XI-B)
DY. CULTURAL SECRETARYANJANADITYA BAHADUR SINGH(XI-C)
DY. SPORTS SECRETARYVANSH VARDHAN GIRI (XI-B) 
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

VENUS - GREEN HOUSE

POST NAME CLASS
CHIEF CAPTAIN
DHRUV OHAL (XII-C)
SPORTS CAPTAIN GURJIT SINGH KANG (XII-E)
CULTURAL CAPTAIN 
UTKARSH MAITHIL JAIN (XII-B)
LITERARY SCRETARY
AZEEM MOHAMMAD KHAN(XII-C)
DY. LITERARY SECY.
SATYAM MISHRA (XI-B)
DY. CULTURAL SECY. 
GARVIT MALVIYA (XI-D)
DY. SPORTS SECY. 
HARSHVARDHAN SINGH RANA (XI-B)
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

MERCURY - RED HOUSE

Post Name Class
CHIEF CAPTAIN
PRIYAM AJMERA(XII-B)
SPORTS CAPTAINELVIS MICHAEL (XII-E)
CULTURAL CAPTAINDHRUV DWIVEDI(XII-B)
LITERARY CAPTAINVARAD MITTAL (XII-B)
DY. LITERARY SECY.
ARYAN MISHRA (XI-C) 
DY. CULTURAL SECY.
SHERIN JOHNSON  (XI-D)
DY. SPORTS SECY. 
VIHAN SINGH RATHORE  (XI-D)
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

NEPTUNE - YELLOW HOUSE

Post Name Class
CHIEF CAPTAIN
KABIR TOKEKAR(XII-D)
SPORTS CAPTAIN UTSAV SANKHLA (XII-A)
CULTURAL CAPTAINNILAY JOSHI (XII-D)
LITERARY CAPTAINANEET JAIN (XII-E)
DY. LITERARY SECY.
ALMAAN AHMED QURESHI (XI-C)
DY. CULTURAL SECY.
ANSH JAIN (XI-B)
DY. SPORTS SECY. MO.ARSHLAAN ALI KHAN (XI-C)
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

LIST OF JOINT SECRETARIES (2022 – 23)

HOUSE NAME CLASSNAME
CLASS - X
JUPITER (BLUE HOUSE)X-DKRISHNA DIXIT
VENUS (GREEN HOUSE)X-AHEET SEWLANI
MERCURY (RED HOUSE)X-EDIVYANSH BHARGAV
NEPTUNE (YELLOW HOUSE)X-BSHALABH PACHORI
CLASS - IX
JUPITER (BLUE HOUSE)IX-CANIKET BOYAL
VENUS (GREEN HOUSE)IX-AMOHD SAAD KHAN
MERCURY (RED HOUSE)X-BMANTHAN JAIN
NEPTUNE (YELLOW HOUSE)IX-EMOHAMMAD ABRAR AHMAD
CLASS - VIII
JUPITER (BLUE HOUSE)VIII-AAAKASH BHATIA
VENUS (GREEN HOUSE)VIII-EADITYA GOYAL
MERCURY (RED HOUSE)VIII-DNIRBHIK RATHOD
NEPTUNE (YELLOW HOUSE)VIII-FARNAV SAKARGAYAN
CLASS - VII
JUPITER (BLUE HOUSE)VII-BKUSHI HIRANI
VENUS (GREEN HOUSE)VII-CNEERAJ PANT
MERCURY (RED HOUSE)VII-EADITYA RATHORE
NEPTUNE (YELLOW HOUSE)
VII-DHARJAS SINGH BHATIA
CLASS - VI
JUPITER (BLUE HOUSE)VI-FVEDIKA DAVE
VENUS (GREEN HOUSE)VI-BAANYA RACHAEL GEORGE
MERCURY (RED HOUSE)VI-CGUNAMAY MATANGE
NEPTUNE (YELLOW HOUSE)VI-ACHARVI NAVLAKHE
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

ST. PAUL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL – INDORE

P.T.A. OFFICE BEARERS (2022-23)

HIGH SCHOOL

PRESIDENT : Mr.Ashok Chouhan 
VICE PRESIDENT (High School) : Mr. Praveen Dey
VICE PRESIDENT (Primary Section): Mrs.Priyanka Tiwari
GENERAL SECRETARY : Mr. Sanjay Khetpal
JOINT SECERETARY : Mr.Satyanarayan Kunwar
TREASURER : Mrs.Tija George 
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-1 : Mr.Mohd Matin Farooqui
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-2 : Mr. Rajesh Chourasia
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-3 : Mr. Manoj Budana
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-4 : Mr.Sanjay Singh

Primary Section

EXECUTIVE MEMBER-1 : Mr. Dhiraj Manshani
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-2 : Mr.Manish Salgat

Pre-Primary Section

EXECUTIVE MEMBER-1 : Mr. Mumtaz Sheikh

TEACHERS REPRESENTATIVES

High School

Teachers Representative-1 : Mr.B.N.Pathak
Teachers Representative-2 : Mrs.Vinita Palhariya

Primary Section

Teachers Representative-1 : Mrs.Margaret Lazarus
Teachers Representative-2 ; Mrs.Saviona Isidore

Pre-Primary Section

Teachers Representative-1 : Mrs.Manisha Hiranandani

NOMINATED MEMBERS

Nominated Member-1 : Mr. Manish Dixit
Nominated Member-2 :Mr.Johnson Joseph

Address

7, Boundary Road
Indore, (MP) 453441

Contacts

Email: stpaulindore@gmail.com
Phone: 0731-2492292
Fax : 0731-2492325