FACULTY & STAFF

Higher Secondary Section

Primary Section Teachers

Mobirise

K.G. Section Teachers

Nursery Section Teachers

Higher Secondary Non Teaching Staff

Primary Section Non Teaching Staff

Higher Secondary Section Faculty 

S.No.Name Designation Subjects
01Fr. Sibi JosephPrincipalEnglish/Civics
02SR. PETRICIA CATHERINEVice PrincipalScience
03Mr. Sanjay AsthanaPGTPhysics
04MRS.SUJATA JOHNSONPGTEnglish
05Mr. Atul SharmaPGTChemistry
06Mrs. Snigdha VatsaPGTComputer
07MRS.POONAM SHARMATGTFine Arts
08MRS.RAJKUMARI SETHTGTSocial
09MRS.VIJAYA AJITPGTMaths
10DR.UMESH PANDEYPGTMaths
11MRS.DIPTI PARULKARTGTEnglish
12MRS.NEENA HEMRAJTGTEnglish
13MRS.TIJA GEORGEPGTMaths
14MRS. SUNITA KELKARPGTScience
15MRS. ADITA SHARMATGTHindi
16MRS. SIMI BIJUPGTSports & Games
17MRS. SUCHARITA NATHTGTSports & Games
18MR. RAVI SATSANGIPGTCommerce
19MR.LOKENDRA SINGH CHOUHANPGTPhysics
20MRS. SHWETA GUPTATGTScience
21MRS.SAPNA SAXENA TGTSocial Science
22MR.MUKESH HARDIYAPTISports & Games
23MR.SHIBU MATHEWPTISports & Games
24MR SAMEER D MESTONPGTPHY. EDU
25MR. SOMESH PANDEYTGTMaths
26MR. DHARMVIR MAHOVIYATGTHindi & Sanskrit
27MS. VINITA PALHARYATGTMaths
28MS. AGATHA D CUNHATGTSocial Science
29MS. SEEMA DHOTIATGTSci. & Computer
30Mr. SATYANARAYAN KUNWARPGTHindi & Sanskrit
31Mr. ROHIT MASIHTGTScience
32MRS. VARSHA TOMARTGTEnglish
33MS.LEENA CHANDELTGTSocial Science
34MS. BABITA THAMMANTGTScience
35MRS. PRIYANKA RATHORETGTSocial Science
36MR. BIBHUTI NATH PATHAKPGTChemistry
37Mrs.ARADHANA SHARMATGTSanskrit/Hindi
38MS.MONIKA BANSALTGTMaths
39SR.SOUMYA POULOSE(Lisjo)TGTCounsellor
40MRS.RASHMI VYASTGTEnglish
41MR.MANOJ RATHORETGTHindi & Sanskrit
42MRS.PAPIYA BISWAS DUTTAPGTEconomics
43MRS.DEEPIKA JAINTGTMaths
44MRS.SAVITA JAGTAPTGTScience
45MR.SUMIT NAGDA DANCEDANCE
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
S.No.Name Designation Subject
46MRS.RUPALI PHATAKTGTPhysics
47MRS.NIDHI SINGHALTGTPhysics
48MR.RAJEEV ARNOLD FRANCISMUSICMusic
49MR. T.K. MATHEWPGTACC & BS
50MR.ERIK DAS ANTHONYPTISports & Games
51DR.AMITAVA SARASWATILumsumMaths
52FR.SIMON RAJ TGTG.STD
53FR.MUKESH MACHAR TGT (Counsellor)Counsellor
54SR. LIZZIATGTSocial Science
55SR. SONIA MARYTGTMaths
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
Address

7, Boundary Road
Indore, (MP) 453441

Contacts

Email: stpaulindore@gmail.com
Phone: 0731-2492292
Fax : 0731-2492325

Built with Mobirise site template