free html templates

FACULTY & STAFF

Higher Secondary Section

Primary Section Teachers

Mobirise

K.G. Section Teachers

Nursery Section Teachers

Higher Secondary Non Teaching Staff

Primary Section Non Teaching Staff

Primary Section Teachers

S.No.Name Designation Subjects
01Sr. Jaseentha ThomasHead Mistress
02MRS.ARTI KANUNGOPRTAll Subjects
03Mrs. Vijaya BansodPRTAll Subjects
04Mrs. Jancy MathewPRTAll Subjects
05Mrs. Jessy JohnsonPRTAll Subjects
06Mrs. Vijayalaxmi T.PRTAll Subjects
07Mrs. Juby VarghesePRTAll Subjects
08MRS.NEETA NAGIPRTAll Subjects
09 Mrs. Rithi CoutinhoPRTAll Subjects
10Ms. Lunaie DavePRTAll Subjects
11Ms. Roshni BhandariPRTAll Subjects
12Ms. Shubhada ChakkarwarPRTAll Subjects
13MRS.ABHILASHA JAISWALPRTAll Subjects
14Mrs. Shubhangi KoundinyaPRTAll Subjects
15 Mrs. Gracy D'SouzaLDTAll Subjects
16 Mrs. Sindhu S.R.LDTChemistry
17MRS.MEGHANA DEYPRTAll Subjects
18 Mrs. Bindu SijoLDTAll Subjects
19 Mrs. Varsha LokhandeLDTAll Subjects
20 Mrs. Loretta RedgaonkarLDTAll Subjects
21 Mrs. Sarika TokekarLDTAll Subjects
22Ms. Shalini YedalwarLDTAll Subjects
23 Ms. Agatha D'ChunhaLDTAll Subjects
24 Ms. Monika MajumdarLDTAll Subjects
25 Ms. Pratiksha ChouhanLDTAll Subjects
26Ms. Ruhi ShrivastavaLDTAll Subjects
27 Mr. Dharnendra K. ParikhLDTAll Subjects
28 Mr. Manoj LawranceLDTAll Subjects
29Mrs. Vimla MinjLDTAll Subjects
30MS.JASINTHA ALFRED PRTAll Subjects
31Ms. Sviona D'SouzaLDTAll Subjects
32 Mrs. MR. LazarusLDTAll Subjects
33 Mrs. Pratiksha EktareLDTAll Subjects
34Mrs.Parul ChouhanLDTAll Subjects
35 Mrs. Shweta DubeLDTAll Subjects
36Mrs.Arokia Mary DennisNRTAll Subjects
37Mrs.Khushboo AagrawalNRTAll Subjects
38Ms.Pooja Panwar NRTAll Subjects
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

K.G. Section Teachers

S.No.Name Designation Subject
01Sr. Joshna C AN R T ( Incharge)
02Mrs. Lotus MaryLDTAll Subjects
03Mrs. J. LucasTGTAll Subjects
04Miss. Sandra S.TGTAll Subjects
05Mrs. Cecilla ViegasTGTAll Subjects
06 Mrs. Rosemary PaulTGTAll Subjects
07 Mrs. Grace MichaelTGTAll Subjects
08Mrs. Margaret GonsalvesTGTAll Subjects
09Mrs. Jukhli SuliyaTGTAll Subjects
10Mrs. Rumina EmmanuelTGTAll Subjects
11 Mrs. Mona BhatiaTGTAll Subjects
12Mrs. ManishaTGTAll Subjects
13Mrs. Kavita KhadagleTGTAll Subjects
14 Mrs. Sandli DasTGTAll Subjects
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

Nursery Section Teachers

S.No. Name Designation Subjects
01SR.SUSHILA BEERON R T ( Incharge)
02Mrs. Sindhu Viju NRT All Subjects
03Ms. Irene Hodges NRT All Subjects
04 Mrs. C. Kavitha NRT All Subjects
05 Ms. Rubina Khan NRT All Subjects
06 Mrs. Sushma Swami NRT All Subjects
07 Mrs. Sunisha Paul NRT All Subjects
08Ms. Divya Swami NRT All Subjects
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
Address

7, Boundary Road
Indore, (MP) 453441

Contacts

Email: stpaulindore@gmail.com
Phone: 0731-2492292
Fax : 0731-2492325